Coran Mp3 Download
  1. Coran Mp3 Gratuit
  2. Mp3 Quran Download
Order

Surah Name and Name Meaning {The Holy Quran}

Chapter-الجزء VersesPage
1Al-Fatihah ( The Opening )0171
2Al-Baqarah ( The Cow )012862
3Al-Imran ( The Family of Imran )0320050
4An-Nisa ( The Women )0417677
5Al-Maidah ( The Table spread with Food )06120106
6Al-An'am ( The Cattle )07165128
7Al-A'raf (The Heights )08206151
8Al-Anfal ( The Spoils of War )0975177
9At-Taubah ( The Repentance )10129187
10Yunus ( Jonah )11109208
11Hud ( Hud )11123221
12Yusuf (Joseph )12111235
13Ar-Ra'd ( The Thunder )1343249
14Ibrahim ( Abraham )1352255
15Al-Hijr ( The Rocky Tract )1499262
16An-Nahl ( The Bees )14128267
17Al-Isra ( The Night Journey )15111282
18Al-Kahf ( The Cave )15110293
19Maryam ( Mary )1698305
20Taha16135312
21Al-Anbiya ( The Prophets )17112322
22Al-Hajj ( The Pilgrimage )1778332
23Al-Mu'minoon ( The Believers )18118342
24An-Noor ( The Light )1864350
25Al-Furqan (The Criterion )1877359
26Ash-Shuara ( The Poets )19227367
27An-Naml (The Ants )1993377
28Al-Qasas ( The Stories )2088385
29Al-Ankaboot ( The Spider )2069396
30Ar-Room ( The Romans )2160404
31Luqman2134411
32As-Sajdah ( The Prostration )2130415
33Al-Ahzab ( The Combined Forces )2173418
34Saba ( Sheba )2254428
35Fatir ( The Originator )2245434
36Ya-seen2283440
37As-Saaffat ( Those Ranges in Ranks )23182446
38Sad ( The Letter Sad )2388453
39Az-Zumar ( The Groups )2375458
40Ghafir ( The Forgiver God )2485467
41Fussilat ( Explained in Detail )2454477
42Ash-Shura (Consultation )2553483
43Az-Zukhruf ( The Gold Adornment )2589489
44Ad-Dukhan ( The Smoke )2559496
45Al-Jathiya ( Crouching )2537499
46Al-Ahqaf ( The Curved Sand-hills )2635502
47Muhammad26385-7
48Al-Fath ( The Victory )2629511
49Al-Hujurat ( The Dwellings )2618515
50Qaf ( The Letter Qaf )2645518
51Adh-Dhariyat ( The Wind that Scatter )2660520
52At-Tur ( The Mount )2749523
53An-Najm ( The Star )2762526
54Al-Qamar ( The Moon )2755528
55Ar-Rahman ( The Most Graciouse )2778531
56Al-Waqi'ah ( The Event )2796534
57Al-Hadid ( The Iron )2729537
58Al-Mujadilah ( She That Disputeth )2822542
59Al-Hashr ( The Gathering )2824545
60Al-Mumtahanah ( The Woman to be examined )2813549
61As-Saff ( The Row )2814551
62Al-Jumu'ah ( Friday )2811553
63Al-Munafiqoon ( The Hypocrites )2811554
64At-Taghabun ( Mutual Loss & Gain )2818556
65At-Talaq ( The Divorce )2812558
66At-Tahrim ( The Prohibition )2812560
67Al-Mulk ( Dominion )2930562
68Al-Qalam ( The Pen )2952564
69Al-Haaqqah ( The Inevitable )2952566
70Al-Ma'arij (The Ways of Ascent )2944568
71Nooh2928570
72Al-Jinn ( The Jinn )2928572
73Al-Muzzammil (The One wrapped in Garments)2920574
74Al-Muddaththir ( The One Enveloped )2956575
75Al-Qiyamah ( The Resurrection )2940577
76Al-Insan ( Man )2931578
77Al-Mursalat ( Those sent forth )2950580
78An-Naba' ( The Great News )3040582
79An-Nazi'at ( Those who Pull Out )3046583
80Abasa ( He frowned )3042585
81At-Takwir ( The Overthrowing )3029586
82Al-Infitar ( The Cleaving )3019587
83Al-Mutaffifin (Those Who Deal in Fraud)3036587
84Al-Inshiqaq (The Splitting Asunder)3025589
85Al-Burooj ( The Big Stars )3022590
86At-Tariq ( The Night-Comer )3017591
87Al-A'la ( The Most High )3019591
88Al-Ghashiya ( The Overwhelming )3026592
89Al-Fajr ( The Dawn )3030593
90Al-Balad ( The City )3020594
91Ash-Shams ( The Sun )3015595
92Al-Layl ( The Night )3021595
93Ad-Dhuha ( The Forenoon )3011596
94As-Sharh ( The Opening Forth)308596
95At-Tin ( The Fig )308597
96Al-'alaq ( The Clot )3019597
97Al-Qadr ( The Night of Decree )305598
98Al-Bayyinah ( The Clear Evidence )308598
99Az-Zalzalah ( The Earthquake )308599
100Al-'adiyat ( Those That Run )3011599
101Al-Qari'ah ( The Striking Hour )3011600
102At-Takathur ( The piling Up )308600
103Al-Asr ( The Time )303601
104Al-Humazah ( The Slanderer )309601
105Al-Fil ( The Elephant )305601
106Quraish304602
107Al-Ma'un ( Small Kindnesses )307602
108Al-Kauther ( A River in Paradise)303602
109Al-Kafiroon ( The Disbelievers )306603
110An-Nasr ( The Help )303603
111Al-Masad ( The Palm Fiber )305603
112Al-Ikhlas ( Sincerity )304604
113Al-Falaq ( The Daybreak )305604
114An-Nas ( Mankind )306604
Quran mp3 download beautiful voice

Coran Mp3 Gratuit

Listen Ahmed al Ajmi Quran online - Free download of the mp3 of 114 surahs recited by sheikh Ahmed al Ajmi, riwayat Hafs an Assim and Tartil recitation.

CoranCoran Mp3 Download

Mp3 Quran Download

  1. Listen Ahmed al Ajmi Quran online - Free download of the mp3 of 114 surahs recited by sheikh Ahmed al Ajmi, riwayat Hafs an Assim and Tartil recitation.
  2. QuranWave القرآن الكريم - Download high quality MP3 Quran Audio. Audio Quality 64. Very Low 16 kbps.
Coments are closed

Recent News

Scroll to top